Property Maintenance Code Board of Appeals

Meeting Times


Periodically as needed and noticed.

Members


  • Diana Conant
    Term: April 1992 - April 2020
  • Joe Gaglio
    Term: March 2010 - April 2018
  • Helen Guisinger
    Term: October 2001 - April 2019
  • Ray Heath
    Term: April 2012 - April 2022
  • Scott Morrison
    Term: August 2006 - April 2021
  • David Smoker - Alternate
    Term: April 2012 - April 2022
  • Vacancy - Alternate
  • Term Expires: April 2022

Term Length


Board Member term length is 5 years.