Local Development Finance Authority (LDFA)

Meeting Times


Periodically as needed and noticed.

Members


  • Paul Beckhusen
    Term: April 2003 - October 2018
  • Terry Boguth
    Term: October 2015 - October 2021
  • Caroline Christy
    Term: June 2006 - October 2020
  • Joseph Lopez
    Term: February 2011 - October 2019
  • Kurt Miller
    Term: June 2006 - October 2020
  • Bud Norman
    Term: October 2008 - October 2018
  • Eric Zuzga
    Term: October 2017 - October 2021

Term Length


Authority Member term length is 4 years.