Brownfield Redevelopment Authority

Members


  • Paul Beckhusen
    Term: April 2003 - October 2017
  • Terry Boguth
    Term: October 2015 - October 2019
  • Caroline Christy
    Term: June 2006 - October 2018
  • Joseph Lopez
    Term: February 2011 - October 2017
  • Kurt Miller
    Term: June 2006 - October 2018
  • Bud Norman
    Term: October 2008 - October 2017
  • Robert E. Rumsey
    Term: October 1988 - October 2019