Construction Board of Appeals

Members


  • David Cole
    Term: May 2005 - May 2018
  • John Fast
    Term: May 2007 - May 2017
  • George Hawver
    Term: May 2005 - May 2020
  • Joe Jepson - Alternate
    Term: January 2016 - October 2021
  • Brad Matthews
    Term: February 2016 - May 2021
  • Scott Morrison
    Term: January 2016 - May 2019